Results   

01/05/12

                     

Home
Members
Events
Guest Policy
Youth News
Results
SchH3 Club Members
Trial Photos
WUSV Championship

  

September 19-20, 2009

with Judge Hermann Schaemann, SV

 

SchH1     

    Pachaus K9 Arna*                 GSD    72     70    90   P   232   B   Chuck Wagner

   

SchH2

    Alixa vom Reichtal*              GSD    80     77    94   P   251   G   Staci Adams

 

BH

   Burgos's Raina                        GSD            P                                 Destinee Napolitano (Youth)

   Schoner vom Maximus           GSD            P                                 Linsey Stewart (Youth)

   Pachaus Agulla*                     GSD            P                                  Albee Lowman 

   Charger vom Reichtal*           GSD            P                                  Karen Seaton

   Odessa van Noort                   GSD            P                                  Jeff Zimmer 

 

 

TR2

   Ayla vom Moorweg                GSD    70                             70   B    Veronica Adams (Youth)

 

OB1

   Ayla vom Moorweg                GSD             70                    70   B     Veronica Adams (Youth)

 

AD

   Pachaus Agulla*                     GSD            P                                  Albee Lowman 

   Minka vom Mittelwest             GSD            P                                  Jeff Zimmer 

 

 

  

June 28, 2008

with Judge Johannes Grewe, USA

 

SchH1

    Alixa vom Reichtal*              GSD    86     72   96   P   254   G   Staci Adams

    Xenos vom Haus Brezel*       GSD    96     73   81  S   250   G   Michelle Mazzarese

   

SchH3

   Ozzy vom Ausland*                GSD    94    83   96  P    273 SG  Jason Demko

    Blackwolf von Wolfstraum    GSD    85    78   95  P    258  G   Joe Gorsic

    Zarie vom Reichtal*               GSD    90    84   83  S    257  G   Laura Renk       (SchH3 Club)   

   Atlas vom Moorweg *             GSD    88    75   81  S    244  G   Staci Adams     (SchH3 Club) 

 

BH

   Ayla vom Moorweg                GSD             P                                 Veronica Adams (Youth)

   Schoner vom Maximus*          GSD            P                                  Debi Stewart

   Rocket*                                   MAL            F                                  Staci Adams 

 

TR3

   Burgos's Raina                        GSD   70                             70      Veronica Adams (Youth)

 

TR1

   Jackson                                    MIX   91                              91      Alfie Nowe

 

 

September 8-9, 2007

with Judge Carla Griffith, USA

 

SchH1

    Ha'Ras Bane's Family Jewel*     DOBE  86     93   97  P   276  SG   Jason Bane

    Xoltan vom Kirchenwald*          GSD     91     80   88  P  259   G    Carol Brennan

    Comet vom Kirchenwald*          GSD     84     70   81  S  235   B    Beth Gordon

    Alixa vom Reichtal*                   GSD    93     60   85  P   238   M   Staci Adams

    Xenos vom Haus Brezel*           GSD    88     67   83  S   238   M   Michelle Mazzarese

   Brisko v Haus Weinbrand*          GSD    93     62     0                 M   Jessica Gainer         

 

SchH2

   Nora vd Strahlendorf*               GSD    82    90   93  P    265  G   Phyllis Tustin

    Zarie vom Reichtal*                 GSD    93    85   84  S    262  G   Laura Renk

   Atlas vom Moorweg *                GSD    94    82   83  S    259  G   Staci Adams

 

SchH3

   Blackwolf von Wolfstraum       GSD     87    81   88 P     256  G  Joe Gorsic

    Gorbi vom Kirchenwald          GSD     85    56   81 S     222  M  Gayle Kirkwood

 

BH

   Bety vom Reichtal*                  GSD             P                                 Jennifer Smith

   Absolute's Tall Dark and Handsome*

                                                   GSCN           P                                 JoAnn Dhanse        

 

OB1

   Brat v Haus Weinbrand*          GSD     -    75    -               75  SG  Valerie Miller

 

 

September 24, 2006

with Judge Bill Szentmiklosi, USA

 

SchH1

   Nora vd Strahlendorf*            GSD   88    83   85  P      256  G  Phyllis Garbera

    Zak vom Dawson*                  GSD    72    85   87  S      244  G  Jimmy Zimmerman

    Zarie vom Reichtal*               GSD    86    75   81  S      242  G  Laura Renk

 

SchH2

    Anna von der Kanonsburg     ROT   71    67    0   P       138  M  Kurt Rutherford

 

BH

   Nora vd Strahlendorf*             GSD            P                                 Phyllis Garbera

   Xenos vom Haus Brezel*        GSD            P                                  Michelle Mazzarese

   My First Mercedes III*              GSD           P                                  Jennifer Smith

   Naura z Tehelneho Dvora       GSD           P                                  Marnie Rose

  

TR1

   Xenos vom Haus Brezel*        GSD   74    -      -               74   B   Michelle Mazzarese

   Jackson*                                 MIX   40    -      -               40   M   Alfie Nowe

 

OB1

   Jackson*                                 MIX      -    70    -               70   B    Alfie Nowe

September 24-25, 2005

with Judge Bogdan Sergo, SVF

 

SchHA

  Buck van den Heuvel*             GSD     -   71   81  P   152  G   Dale Toniolo

   Orion Roberts von Presto*     GSD     -    50    -    I             I   Chris Roberts

  

SchH1

   Atlas vom Moorweg *             GSD    80   72   80  S       232  S   Staci Adams

   Samson Wagner von Presto* GSD    71    78   94  P      243  G  Chuck Wagner

 

SchH2

  Petra vom Kirchenwald*          GSD   92   74   84  P       250 G   Bob Renk

 

SchH3

   Afra v.d. Nordstern Halde       GSD   94   94   91  P        279 VG  Mary Krett

   Koenig v.d. Mauth (Rocky)*     ROT   84   75   84  P        243  G   Dan Kuzio      (SchH3 Club) 

 

BH

   Jackson*                                   MIX            P                             Alfie Nowe

   Toro v.d. Grossen Eiche*         GSD            P                             Jeff Krett

   Zarie vom Reichtal*                 GSD            P                             Laura Renk

   Riot*                                         ROT            P                             Andrew Cooper

   Victor vom Vollenhaus*           ROT            P                             Kellie Whipkey

   Alixa vom Reichtal*                GSD            P                             Staci Adams

  

   

October 16, 2004

with Judge Volker Diesem, SV

 

SchH1

   Braun vom Dalton *                 GSD     5   74   87  P           M   Leslie Zimmerman

   Samson Wagner von Presto*  GSD   62   70   88  P           M   Chuck Wagner

  

SchH2

   Koenig v.d. Mauth (Rocky)*     ROT   72   70   86  P   228 B   Dan Kuzio

 

SchH3

   Afra v.d. Nordstern Halde       GSD   11   85   82  P           M   Mary Krett

   Varak du Chenil Victoire*       MAL   82   90   94  P   266  G   Mike Baker

   

FH

   Burgos's Raina*                      GSD   82    -      -           82 G   Staci Adams

 

BH

   Ayla vom Moorweg*                 GSD            P                             Staci Adams

   Zak vom Dawson*                     GSD            P                             Jimmy Zimmerman

   Atlas vom Moorweg*                GSD            P                             Staci Adams

   Toro v.d. Grossen Eiche*         GSD            F                             Jeff Krett

   

October 18, 2003

with USA Judge Carla Griffith

SchH1

   Koenig v.d. Mauth (Rocky)*    ROT    82   76   91  P   249 G  Dan Kuzio

   Petra vom Kirchenwald*        GSD   91   75   82  P   248 G   Bob Renk

 

SchH2

   Afra v.d. Nordstern Halde       GSD   94   84   84  P   262 G   Mary Krett

 

SchH3

   Anita Auto Dam*                     GSD   88   84   86  P   258 G   Jody Potter

   Danny von Dutch Fork*           GSD   76   86   88  P   250 G   Mark Garbera    (SchH3 Club) 

 

IPO3

   Burgos's Raina*                       GSD   95   85   88  P   268 G   Staci Adams

 

A

   Sarge*                                     GSD     -      0      0          0         Ty Miller

                                                                            Dismissed

 

BH  

   Alf*                                            GSD            P                              Ralph James

   Sable Wagner von Presto*        GSD            P                              Charles Wagner

   Orion Roberts von Presto*         GSD            P                              Chris Roberts

   Unkas vom Osterburg Quell*     GSD            P                              Mike Bozich

   Buck van den Heuvel*               GSD            P                              Dale Toniolo

   Baron Wagner von Presto*        GSD            P                              Lorraine Wagner

 

  

   

June 13, 2003

with Judge Bogdan Sergo, SVF

 

SchH1

   Afra v.d. Nordstern Halde          GSD   98   75   87  P   260  G   Mary Krett

   Marshall Dracehund Baerenz*   GSD   73   80   81  P   234  S   David Mazon

   Koenig v.d. Mauth (Rocky)*        ROT   90   55    0                       Dan Kuzio

                                                                               No Out

SchH2

   Danny von Dutch Fork*              GSD   90   80   80  P   250  G   Mark Garbera

 

SchH3

   Burgos's Raina*                          GSD   99   87   87  P   273 SG  Staci Adams       (SchH3 Club) 

   Igor vom Goldfuchs                    ROT   92   81   97  P   270 SG  Gene Fragapane

   Greg vom Haus Funkenburg      GSD   97   75   96  P   268   G   Bob Adams

   Roy vom Burghugel Mark          ROT   97   64   98                M   Gene Fragapane

   

A

   Braun vom Dalton*                    GSD     -    70   90  P   160  G   Leslie Zimmerman

    

BH

   Petra vom Kirchenwald*           GSD            P                               Bob Renk

   Morneau's Kodiak                      AST            P                               Phyllis Garbera

   Rain*                                          MIX            P                               Barney Seaton

   Sarge*                                       GSD            P                               Ty Miller

   Threx vom Kirchenwald*          GSD            P                               Jane Schneider

   Samson Wagner von Presto*    GSD            P                               Charles Wagner

 

TR1

   Petra vom Kirchenwald*          GSD    84    -      -              84 G  Bob Renk  

 

*HOT

Home | Members | Events | Guest Policy | Youth News | Results | SchH3 Club Members | Trial Photos | WUSV Championship

This site was last updated 06/09/10